Festival Internazionale di Scacchi
Internationales Schachfestival
International Chess Festival

"ad Gredine"

Ortisei, Italy   16/06/ - 24/06/2018




OPEN A    -    62 Teilnehmer

                 

  Titel Name Elo Land geboren Kat. bestätigt
GM Saric Ivan 2677 CRO 1990
GM Vocaturo Daniele 2616 ITA 1989
GM Moroni Luca 2556 ITA 2000 Jun
GM Steinberg Nitzan 2526 ISR 1998
IM/WGM Batsiashvili Nino 2521 GEO 1987 W
IM Praggnanandhaa Ramesh Babu 2520 IND 2005 Jun
GM Pruijssers Roeland 2517 NED 1989
GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2498 LTU 1962
GM Kindermann Stefan 2497 AUT 1959
IM Gholami Aryan 2490 IRI 2001 Jun
GM Kobo Ori 2484 ISR 1997
GM Jaracz Pawel 2463 POL 1975
IM Sonis Francesco 2448 ITA 2002 Jun
GM Solomon Kenny 2419 RSA 1979
IM Bertagnolli Alexander 2393 ITA 1983
IM Sidhant Mohapatra 2382 IND 1998
Oboladze Luka 2378 GEO 2002 Jun
FM Herzog Adolf 2344 AUT 1953 Sen
FM Volkov Dmitriy 2334 USA 1970
GM Hecht Hans-Joachim 2328 GER 1939 Sen
WIM Vaishali Ramesh Babu 2316 IND 2001 W/Jun
FM Thiel Thomas 2305 GER 1967
Fischer Daniel 2297 SUI 2003 Jun
FM Dittmar Peter 2290 GER 1960
Rücker Benjamin 2277 GER 1982
WGM Jaracz Barbara 2245 POL 1977 W
Stelzer Harald 2227 GER 1958
Krulich Roman 2218 MNC 1963
Curien Nicolas 2208 SUI 1973
WFM Movileanu Daniela 2199 ITA 1996 W
Moroder Stefan 2195 ITA 1980
FM Schnelzer Reinhold Dr. 2182 GER 1959
FM Seyb Dieter 2179 GER 1957
WFM Deur Saric Zrinka 2175 CRO 1991 W
FM Molina Fabrizio 2173 ITA 1965
Bosbach Gerhard 2161 GER 1952 Sen
Wenner Tobias 2161 GER 1959
Bernardi Ruben 2143 ITA 1966
Panjkovic Aleksandar 2139 ITA 1967
FM Behling Robert 2128 GER 1947 Sen
Wecker Martin 2126 GER 1979
Uhl Michael Dr. 2116 GER 1965
Riebel Werner 2113 GER 1957
Zucchelli Massimo 2089 ITA 1966
Hoffmann Sebastian 2086 GER 2000
Gramb Marius 2064 GER 1993
WCM Asgharzadeh Mitra 2057 IRI 2002 W/Jun
FM Neumann Han 2055 AHO 1957
Krämer Max 2044 GER 1969
Bianco Valerio 2038 ITA 1958
Chennaoui Yasin 2030 SUI 2003 Jun
Ghods Maziar 2029 ITA 1991
Niederstätter Harald 1996 ITA 1962
Lumachi Gabriele 1989 ITA 2003 Jun
Sergeeva Natalia 1985 RUS 1986 W
Schäfer Martin Dr. 1979 GER 1956
Hansson Håkan 1978 SWE 1955
Andolfatto Maria 1973 ITA 2001 W/Jun
Khumalo Keith 1951 RSA 2001 Jun
Zhuk Kirill 1929 RUS 2004 Jun
Aarav Dengla 1895 IND 2009 Jun
Mazibuko Khanya 1888 RSA 2001 Jun
Aarav Dengla 1895 IND 2009 Jun