Chess "ad Gredine"

Festival Internazionale di Scacchi
Internationales Schachfestival
International Chess Festival

"ad Gredine"

Ortisei, Italy   16/06/ - 24/06/2018




OPEN B    -    82 iscritti

          

  nome elo fed nato/a cat confermato
Bossoni Mario 1949 ITA 1964
Vasquez Georges 1931 FRA 1961
Giacomini Plinio 1931 SUI 1967
Mellauner Hartwig 1923 ITA 1950 Sen
Tillmann Marc 1917 SUI 1966
Di Lascio Savino 1898 ITA 1959
Voet Dirk 1893 BEL 1957
Buglisi Massimo 1883 ITA 1974
Ferrari Gabriele 1875 SUI 1949 Sen
Caretti Rolando 1873 SUI 1948 Sen
Tomio Dante 1871 ITA 1961
Van de Griend Johan 1867 NED 1950 Sen
Heyne Regina 1850 GER 1985 W
Bodner Alfred 1847 AUT 1940 Sen
Albanesi Roberto 1841 ITA 1951
Schaberg Wolfgang 1841 ITA 1951 Sen
Plug Arjan 1837 NED 1964
Probsdorfer Günther 1822 GER 1965
Rivara Massimo 1814 ITA 1957
Groiss Werner 1799 AUT 1936 Sen
Fuchs Jochen 1795 GER 1974
Knottner Klaus 1792 ITA 1955
Gelman Gennadiy 1784 AZE 1954
Natoli Domenico 1781 ITA 1951 Sen
Croonenborghs Jan 1762 BEL 1953
Bortolotti Francesco 1745 ITA 2005 Jun
Frijling Jeroen 1739 NED 1966
Van Decraen Roger 1737 BEL 1953 Sen
De Bettin Sergio 1736 ITA 1951 Sen
Schnell Franz 1733 GER 1948 Sen
Weiler Georg 1729 AUT 1955
Roversi Stefano 1728 ITA 1962
Bottesi Gianluca 1721 ITA 1963
Sigmund Ingenuin 1721 ITA 1961
Eveleens Ed 1716 NED 1955
Thaler Elmar 1705 ITA 1960
Braun Eric 1700 NED 1951 Sen
Martinez Guido 1700 ITA 1963
Vaclahovsky Gerhard 1692 GER 1961
Bondielli Giorgio 1691 ITA 1936 Sen
Sinner Armin 1688 ITA 1977
Sottroi Carlo 1684 ITA 1957
Siddhanth Lohia 1682 IND 2005 Jun
Nanni Sergio 1675 ITA 1959
Magotti Paolo 1637 ITA 1967
Casadio Niccolò 1628 ITA 2006 Jun
Grossrubatscher Johann 1612 ITA 1962
Rossi Davide 1608 ITA 2005 Jun
Vlaeyens Manu 1603 BEL 1953 Sen
Zuev Mikhail 1600 ITA 2004 Jun
Catalfamo Santo 1587 ITA 1943 Sen
Petrucci Fabio 1587 ITA 1954
Mazza Maurizio 1584 ITA 1957
Gulinelli Euro 1578 ITA 1950 Sen
Kofler Albin 1575 ITA 1953 Sen
De Polzer Manfredi 1565 ITA 1936 Sen
Pioli Franco 1554 ITA 1949 Sen
Silano Pierluigi 1551 ITA 1970
Bertolozzi Francesco 1542 ITA 2005 Jun
Degaudenz Fabio 1541 ITA 1951 Sen
Delago Elisabeth 1537 ITA 1992 W
Florian Andreas 1535 ITA 2003 Jun
Garlant Carlo 1527 SUI 1962
Vora Ananya 1520 IND 2006 W/Jun
La Franca Vincenzo 1510 ITA 1950 Sen
Moroder Richard 1508 ITA 1937 Sen
Saxl Alexander 1493 ITA 1968
Benedetti Alex 1486 ITA 2005 Jun
Dagnino Marcello 1453 ITA 1947 Sen
Knott Joseph 1442 GER 1949 Sen
Hoffmann Steffen 1436 GER 1966
Glaschak Joachim 1435 GER 1950 Sen
Gholamiourimi Ali Mohammad 1434 IRI 1972
Bortolotti Alessandro 1434 ITA 2005 Jun
Budyi Danylo 1360 UKR 2008 Jun
Demetz Josef 1346 ITA 2005 Jun
Demetz Ernst 1281 ITA 1958
Di Cicco Daniela 1199 ITA 1957 W
Suhaani Lohia 1191 IND 2009 Jun
Cerusico Carlo 1151 ITA 1940 Sen
Perathoner Manuel   ITA 2002 Jun
Piazza Alex   ITA 2006 Jun